Datawall

Release Notes

July 2020

Magnet AXIOM 4.3.1.20814
Magnet AXIOM Cyber 4.3.1.20814
Magnet IEF 6.39.0.22268
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.29.0.21745

June 2020

Magnet AXIOM 4.2.0.20379
Magnet AXIOM 4.1.1.20153
Magnet AXIOM Cyber 4.2.0.20379
Magnet AXIOM Cyber 4.1.1.20153
Magnet AUTOMATE 2.02.0.9912
Magnet IEF 6.38.0.21927
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.28.0.21402

May 2020

Magnet AXIOM 4.1.0.19966
Magnet AXIOM 4.0.1.19617
Magnet AXIOM 4.0.0.19535
Magnet AXIOM Cyber 4.1.0.19966
Magnet AXIOM Cyber 4.0.1.19617
Magnet AXIOM Cyber 4.0.0.19535
Magnet IEF 6.37.0.21558
Magnet IEF 6.36.0.21199
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.27.0.21031
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.26.0.20671

March 2020

Magnet AXIOM 3.11.0.19007
Magnet IEF 6.35.0.20764
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.25.0.20236
Magnet REVIEW 2.6.12

February 2020

Magnet AXIOM 3.10.0.18500
Magnet IEF 6.34.0.20334
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.24.0.19792

January 2020

Magnet AXIOM 3.9.0.18130
Magnet IEF 6.33.0.19985
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.23.0.19450
Magnet AUTOMATE 2.01.0.8198

December 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.8.0.16657
Magnet IEF 6.32.0.19318
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.22.0.18775
Magnet REVIEW 2.6.10.13217

November 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.7.0.16279
Magnet IEF 6.31.0.18895
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.21.0.18374
Magnet AUTOMATE 2.00.0.7406
Magnet AUTOMATE 1.04.0.7100

October 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.6.0.15906
Magnet IEF 6.30.0.18518
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.20.0.17984
Magnet REVIEW 2.6.9.13116

August 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.5.1.15498
Magnet AXIOM 3.5.0.15453
Magnet IEF 6.29.1.18046
Magnet IEF 6.29.0.17980
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.19.0.17454
Magnet AUTOMATE 1.03.1.6142
Magnet AUTOMATE 1.03.0.5791
Magnet REVIEW 2.6.8.13060

July 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.4.1.15164
Magnet AXIOM 3.4.0.15128
Magnet AXIOM 3.3.1.14874
Magnet IEF 6.28.0.17631
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.18.0.17097

June 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.2.1.14548
Magnet AXIOM 3.2.0.14471
Magnet IEF 6.27.0.17269
Magnet IEF 6.26.0.16919
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.17.0.16742
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.16.0.16391
Magnet REVIEW 2.6.7.12883

May 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.1.0.14142
Magnet IEF 6.25.0.16544
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.15.0.16018
Magnet REVIEW 2.6.6.12830

March 2019

Magnet AXIOM 3.0.0.13714
Magnet IEF 6.24.0.16088
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.14.0.15567

February 2019

Magnet AXIOM 2.10.1.13273
Magnet AXIOM 2.10.0.13241
Magnet IEF 6.23.1.15677
Magnet IEF 6.23.0.15644
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.13.0.15121

January 2019

Magnet AXIOM 2.9.0.12898
Magnet IEF 6.22.0.15287
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.12.0.14764

December 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.8.0.12333
Magnet IEF 6.21.0.14650
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.11.0.14129

November 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.7.1.12070
Magnet AXIOM 2.7.0.11999
Magnet IEF 6.20.0.14288
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.10.1.13870
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.10.0.13773

October 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.6.0.11689
Magnet IEF 6.19.0.12825
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.9.0.13498

September 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.5.1.11408
Magnet AXIOM 2.5.0.11326
Magnet IEF 6.18.1.12503
Magnet IEF 6.18.0.12408
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.8.1.13217
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.8.0.13133

August 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.4.0.10970
Magnet IEF 6.17.0.12006
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.7.0.12788

July 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.3.1.10631
Magnet AXIOM 2.3.0.10551
Magnet AXIOM 2.2.2.10372
Magnet AXIOM 2.2.1.10262
Magnet IEF 6.16.1.11667
Magnet IEF 6.16.0.11589
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.6.0.12413

June 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.2.0.10149
Magnet IEF 6.15.0.11189
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.5.0.12063

May 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.1.0.9727
Magnet AXIOM 2.0.2.9560
Magnet AXIOM 2.0.1.9412
Magnet IEF 6.14.0.10770
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.3.1.11423

April 2018

Magnet AXIOM 2.0.0.9322
Magnet IEF 6.13.0.10358
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.3.0.11329

March 2018

Magnet AXIOM 1.2.6.8944
Magnet AXIOM 1.2.5.8637
Magnet IEF 6.12.6.9998
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.2.6.10966

February 2018

Magnet AXIOM 1.2.4.8574
Magnet IEF 6.12.4.9640
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.2.4.10618

January 2018

Magnet AXIOM 1.2.3.8107
Magnet AXIOM 1.2.3.8063
Magnet IEF 6.12.3.9083
Magnet ACQUIRE 2.2.3.10075